Nieuws

Kantinerooster voorjaar 2018

ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018

09.00  DKV Victoria D2 – SPORTING WEST D1                 van 8.15 TOT 10.00 OUDERS  B1

09.00   DKV Victoria F2- ATLANTIS F1                                  van 10.00 tot 11.30 OUDERS D2 EN F2  

10.00  DKV Victoria D1 – GROEN GEEL D2

10.00  DKV VICTORIA F1-ORANJE NASSAU F1                     VAN 11.30TOT 13.15 OUDERS D1 EN F1

11.00  DKV VICTORIA B1 – ZKV B3   

11.00 DKV VICTORIA F3 – ORANJE NASSAU F3                                                                         

 

ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018 

10.30     Dkv Victoria 2 – OKV 2                                           Van 9.45 tot 12.15 1E

12.30     DKV Victoria 4 – ZAANDAM ZUID 2                     Van 12.15 tot 14.30 2E

14.30    DKV Victoria 1- ZAANDAM ZUID 1                        VAN 14 30 TOT 17.00 4E        

 

ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018

09.30     DKV Victoria E2  – KVA E2                                              VAN 8.45 TOT 10.30  OUDERS E2 EN C1

10.00     DKV Victoria C1 -  SPORTING WEST C1                        VAN 10.30 TOT 12.30 OUDERS A1

10. 30     DKV Victoria E1- EKVA E2                                              VAN 12.30 TOT 13.45 5E

11.00     DKV Victoria TRIAZ A2- STORMVOGELS A1                  VAN 13.45 TOT 16.00 FABIOLA

12.30     DKV VICTORIA A1-KZ HILTEX A3

14.00     DKV VICTORIA 5- EKVA 7                                     

 

ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018

09.30     DKV VICTORIA E2- RHODA E2                                                     VAN 8.45 TOT 10.30  Ouders E1

10.00     DKV VICTORIA C1- ATLANTIS C3                                                 VAN 10 .30  TOT 12.30 Ouders A1

10.30   DKV VICTORIA E1 –BLAUW WIT E2                                                VAN 12.30 TOT 14.30  OUDERS A2

11.00    DKV VICTORIA TRIAZ  A2- KVA A3                            

12.30     DKV VICTORIA A1- KIOS A1                                                 

                           

ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018

11:30     DKV Victoria 4 – GROEN GEEL 7                             VAN  10.45  TOT EIND MAARTEN OF LEO

13.00     DKV Victoria 2 – AURORA 2

14.30    DKV VICTORIA 1 – STORMVOGELS 1                                       

 

ZATERDAG 12 MEI 2018

09.00     DKV Victoria F2– EKVA F2                                VAN 8.15 TOT 10.00 OUDERS F1

10.00     DKV Victoria F1 – WWSV F1                             VAN 10.00 TOT 12.00 OUDERS D1

11.00   DKV VICTORIA D2 – KVA D2                              VAN 12.00 TOT 14.00 SPELERS 5E

12.00   DKV VICTORIA D1  – ROHDA D1                       VAN 14.00 TOT 16.30 OUDERS B1

13.00    DKV VICTORIA B1- SPORTING WEST B2

14.30    DKV VICTORIA 5 – KVA 6

 

ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018

10.00     DKV Victoria 3 – OOSTERKWARTIER 2                                            VAN 09.15 TOT 11.15 SPELERS 1

11:30     DKV Victoria 4  – SPORTING WEST 5                                               VAN 11.15 TOT 13.15 SPELERS 3

13.00     DKV VICTORIA 2- SPORTING WEST 2                                               VAN 13.15 TOT 14.30 SPELERS 4

14.30     DKV VICTORIA – SPORTING WEST 1                                                VAN 14.30 TOT 17.00 SPELERS 2

 

ZATERDAG 26 MEI 2018

09.30    DKV Victoria E2 – DOC E1                                     VAN 08.45 TOT 10.30  OUDERS C1

10.30    DKV Victoria C1 – SWIFT C1                                   VAN 10.30 TOT 12.00  OUDERS E2

10.30    DKV VICTORIA E1-SWIFT E2                                   VAN 12.00  TOT 14.00 SPELERS 5

11.30    DKV VICTORIA TRIAZ A2- BEP A3                           VAN 14.00 TOT 16.30 OUDERS A1

13.00    DKV VICTORIA A1-EKVA A2                                       

14.30     DKV VICTORIA 5 –VLUG EN VAARDIG 3

 

ZATERDAG 2 JUNI 2018

10.15 DKV VICTORIA F2 –AW DTV F1                               VAN 9.30 TOT 11.15 OUDERS F1

11.15 DKV VICTORIA F1 – RODA F1                                   VAN 11.15 TOT 13.15 OUDERS F2

12.15 DKV VICTORIA D2 – SWIFT D2                                 VAN 13.15 TOT 14.15 OUDERS D2

13.15 DKV VICTORIA D1 – RODA D1                                  VAN 14.15 TOT EIND FABIOLA

14.15 DKV VICTORIA B1 – EKVA B2

15.30 DKV VICTORIA 1- DTS 1

 

ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018

11.30 DKV VICTORIA 3- HBC 2                                             VAN 10.45 TOT 12.45 SPELERS 2

13.00 DKV VICTORIA 2 – KZ 6                                                VAN 12.45 TOT 15.00 SPELERS 3